Alexis Stewart Biography Current News Profile Boy Friend Husband Children Movies Relationships Twitter Imdb Family Facebook Myspace Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

Date of Birth : 27 September 1965, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name : Alexis Gilbert Stewart
Height : 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Spouse : John R. Cuti     (1997 - 2004) (divorced)

Alexis Stewart Biography Current News Profile Boy Friend Husband Children Movies Relationships Twitter Imdb Family Facebook Myspace Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

Trivia: Daughter of Martha Stewart.Since 2005, Alexis has hosted the radio show "Whatever" on SIRIUS Satellite Radio on Channel 112, now airing from 5:00 pm to 7:00 pm est.Attended and graduated from Barnard College.

Attended The Putney School, an alternative/progressive school in Putney, VT.Designed, built, and operated the Bridgehampton Motel property in Bridgehampton, New York on Long Island.During her appearance on the "Howard Stern on Demand" (2005) show on 23 January 2006, Alexis said that she is desperate to have a baby and is planning to become pregnant through a sperm donor.

Is an animal lover.Purchased, built and ran the East Hampton Gym and Sag Harbor Gym on Long Island, which she now co-owns with her partner Bruce Cotter.Daughter, Jude, born on March 8, 2011 via gestational surrogate.

Martha Stewart Calls Daughter Alexis' Book 'Hysterically Funny'Alexis Stewart and Jennifer Koppelman-Hutt's new book, "Whateverland:

Learning to Live Here," has been making headlines for poking fun at Martha Stewart, but the domestic goddess tells Access Hollywood that she loves the book.

Alexis Stewart Biography Current News Profile Boy Friend Husband Children Movies Relationships Twitter Imdb Family Facebook Myspace Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

Alexis Stewart Biography Current News Profile Boy Friend Husband Children Movies Relationships Twitter Imdb Family Facebook Myspace Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.Alexis Stewart Biography Current News Profile Boy Friend Husband Children Movies Relationships Twitter Imdb Family Facebook Myspace Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.
  • 0Blogger Comment
  • Facebook Comment

Leave your comment

Post a Comment